Home Products

SFP/SFP+/XFP/QSFP/Copper Transceiver

Certification
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

SFP/SFP+/XFP/QSFP/Copper Transceiver

(408)
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH33 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH33 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 120km CH33 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 33 (1550... Read More
2019-03-09 23:18:47
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH32 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH32 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 120km CH32 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 32 (1551... Read More
2019-03-09 23:14:56
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH31 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH31 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 120km CH31 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 31 (1552... Read More
2019-03-09 23:12:42
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH30 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH30 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 120km CH30 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 30 (1553... Read More
2019-03-09 23:09:15
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH29 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH29 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 120km CH29 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 29 (1554... Read More
2019-03-09 22:51:10
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH28 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH28 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 120km CH28 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 28 (1554... Read More
2019-03-07 21:46:06
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH27 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH27 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 120km CH27 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 27 (1555... Read More
2019-03-07 21:43:26
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH26 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH26 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 120km CH26 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 26 (1556... Read More
2019-03-07 21:41:10
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH25 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH25 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 120km CH25 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 25 (1557... Read More
2019-03-07 21:29:42
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH24 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH24 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 120km CH24 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 24 (1558... Read More
2019-03-07 21:26:47
Page 5 of 41|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|
CWDM MUX DEMUX
Mini Media Converter
Centralized Management Multi-Service Platform(OEO Part)
Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality SFP/SFP+/XFP/QSFP/Copper Transceiver Supplier. Copyright © 2016 - 2019 flyromtech.net. All Rights Reserved. Developed by ECER