Home Products

SFP/SFP+/XFP/QSFP/Copper Transceiver

Certification
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

SFP/SFP+/XFP/QSFP/Copper Transceiver

(408)
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH53 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH53 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 120km CH53 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 53 (1535... Read More
2019-03-11 14:52:44
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH52 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH52 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 120km CH52 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 52 (1535... Read More
2019-03-11 14:48:44
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH51 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH51 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 120km CH51 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 51 (1536... Read More
2019-03-11 14:46:32
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH50 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH50 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 120km CH50 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 50 (1537... Read More
2019-03-11 14:44:13
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH49 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH49 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 120km CH49 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 49 (1538... Read More
2019-03-11 14:42:01
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH48 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH48 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 120km CH48 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 48 (1538... Read More
2019-03-11 14:37:10
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH47 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH47 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 120km CH47 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 47 (1539... Read More
2019-03-11 14:33:20
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH46 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH46 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 120km CH46 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 46 (1540... Read More
2019-03-11 14:31:40
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH45 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH45 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 120km CH45 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 45 (1541... Read More
2019-03-11 14:29:46
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH44 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH44 120KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 120km CH44 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 44 (1542... Read More
2019-03-11 14:29:02
Page 3 of 41|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|
CWDM MUX DEMUX
Mini Media Converter
Centralized Management Multi-Service Platform(OEO Part)
Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality SFP/SFP+/XFP/QSFP/Copper Transceiver Supplier. Copyright © 2016 - 2019 flyromtech.net. All Rights Reserved. Developed by ECER