Home Products

SFP/SFP+/XFP/QSFP/Copper Transceiver

Certification
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

SFP/SFP+/XFP/QSFP/Copper Transceiver

(408)
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH48 80KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH48 80KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 80km CH48 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 48 (1538.98 ... Read More
2019-02-12 14:52:48
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH47 80KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH47 80KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 80km CH47 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 47 (1539.77 ... Read More
2019-02-12 14:40:26
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH46 80KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH46 80KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 80km CH46 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 46 (1540.56 ... Read More
2019-02-12 14:36:57
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH45 80KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH45 80KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 80km CH45 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 45 (1541.35 ... Read More
2019-02-12 14:28:17
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH44 80KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH44 80KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 80km CH44 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 44 (1542.14 ... Read More
2019-02-12 14:14:44
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH43 80KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH43 80KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 80km CH43 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 43 (1542.94 ... Read More
2019-02-12 13:51:12
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH42 80KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH42 80KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 80km CH42 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 42 (1543.73 ... Read More
2019-02-12 13:35:46
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH41 80KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH41 80KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 80km CH41 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 41 (1544.53 ... Read More
2019-02-12 13:16:19
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH40 80KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH40 80KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 80km CH40 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 40 (1545.32 ... Read More
2019-02-12 13:04:31
China 1.25G DWDM Transceiver  Single Mode CH39 80KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible factory

1.25G DWDM Transceiver Single Mode CH39 80KM with Multi Vendor MSA Compatible

1.25Gb/s DWDM 80km CH39 SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM COOLED DFB&PIN, Single mode Features: Type:SFP Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: Ch. 39 (1546.12 ... Read More
2019-02-12 12:49:59
Page 8 of 41|< 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 >|
CWDM MUX DEMUX
Mini Media Converter
Centralized Management Multi-Service Platform(OEO Part)
Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality SFP/SFP+/XFP/QSFP/Copper Transceiver Supplier. Copyright © 2016 - 2019 flyromtech.net. All Rights Reserved. Developed by ECER