Home News

Company News

Good quality Optical Switch for sales
Good quality Optical Switch for sales
I'm Online Chat Now
Company News
china latest news about 40G OEO Converter(3R Repeater)

40G OEO Converter(3R Repeater)

[2013-08-02 17:14:30]
Application: media conversion and distance extension for 40G or 10G Ethernet links. media conversion (multi-mode to single-mode) and link range extension. (The multi-mode QSFP may be used with MPO MM (40G) or with fan-out cables for quad 10G interfaces.) Features: Support 2U Rack(16 Slots) and ... Read More
china latest news about Welcome to visit FiberRoad Booth in ECOC 2013 London!

Welcome to visit FiberRoad Booth in ECOC 2013 London!

[2013-08-02 17:11:52]
ECOC Exhibition Invitation Date:23th-25th,9,2013 Address: ICC LONDON EXCEL,UK Booth: 727 Contents: ICT, Telecommunications, Read More
Page 1 of 1
CWDM MUX DEMUX
Mini Media Converter
Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy | China SFP/SFP+/XFP/QSFP/Copper Transceiver Supplier. Copyright © 2016 - 2022 flyromtech.net. All Rights Reserved. Developed by ECER