Home Products

fiber optic converter

Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
Good quality CWDM MUX DEMUX for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic converter

(146)
China 40G QSFP to QSFP Fiber OEO Converter (3R Repeater) factory

40G QSFP to QSFP Fiber OEO Converter (3R Repeater)

40G QSFP to QSFP Fiber OEO Converter (3R Repeater) Key Features:supporting QSFP to QSFPSupporting1*40G Mode and 4*10G ModeSupporting Loopback test, precisely locating the failure, convenient for link test3R ... Read More
2015-03-12 13:43:54
China 1000base-Tx (RJ45) to 1000base-Bxu (SC) Bidi SMF 1310nm/1550nm 20km Managed Media Converter factory

1000base-Tx (RJ45) to 1000base-Bxu (SC) Bidi SMF 1310nm/1550nm 20km Managed Media Converter

Product Description**FR-1210-MMC-2 is a Managed Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-fx(SC) via a 1310nm/1550nm bi-directional (BiDi) single-mode fiber (SMF) SC connector, which allows ... Read More
2014-11-21 09:15:44
China 1000base-Tx (RJ45) to 1000base-Bxd (SC) Bidi SMF 1550nm/1310nm 20km Managed Media Converter factory

1000base-Tx (RJ45) to 1000base-Bxd (SC) Bidi SMF 1550nm/1310nm 20km Managed Media Converter

Product Description**FR-1210-MMC-1 is a Managed Media Converter that converts a 1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-BXD(SC) via a 1550nm/1310nm bi-directional (BiDi) single-mode fiber (SMF) SC connector, which allows ... Read More
2013-08-12 13:11:28
China 1000base-Tx (RJ45) to Open SFP Port Managed Media Converter factory

1000base-Tx (RJ45) to Open SFP Port Managed Media Converter

**FR-1210S-MMC is a Managed Media Converter that converts a 1000Base Copper to 1000Base-X via an Open SFP Port connector. The Open SFP Port allows users to customize between the SX, LX, or BX connections. **FR... Read More
2014-11-21 09:16:03
China 1000M SFP to SFP Fiber Optic Converter suitable for 14 slots Rackmount factory

1000M SFP to SFP Fiber Optic Converter suitable for 14 slots Rackmount

1000M SFP to SFP Fiber Optic Converter suitable for 14 slots Rackmount 125M~1.25G OEO Converter Features: Convert optical signals between Multi-Multimode, Single-Multimode, and Single-singlemode fibers through ... Read More
2014-12-05 17:33:05
China 125M~1.25G OEO Fiber Optic Media Converter factory

125M~1.25G OEO Fiber Optic Media Converter

125M~1.25G OEO Fiber Media Converter 125M~1.25G OEO Converter Features: Convert optical signals between Multi-Multimode, Single-Multimode, and Single-singlemode fibers through both SFP module. Support 125M~1... Read More
2015-03-12 11:42:20
China 10G OEO Fiber Optic Media Converter Card with SFP+ to XFP for 19 Inch Rack factory

10G OEO Fiber Optic Media Converter Card with SFP+ to XFP for 19 Inch Rack

10G OEO Fiber Optic Media Converter Card with SFP+ to XFP for 19 Inch Rack 16 Slots Manageable Chassis with In-Band managed Media Converter Rack system The Model FR6000 Series is a Centralized Network ... Read More
2015-04-01 14:28:00
China 10G XFP Fiber Media Converter (Copper to Fiber/ RJ45 to XFP) factory

10G XFP Fiber Media Converter (Copper to Fiber/ RJ45 to XFP)

10G XFP Fiber Media Converter (Copper to Fiber/ RJ45 to XFP) 16 Slots Manageable Chassis with In-Band managed Media Converter Rack system The Model FR6000 Series is a Centralized Network management platform ... Read More
2015-04-01 13:56:06
China 10G OEO Fiber Media Converter Card with 2 SFP+ for 16 Slots Rack factory

10G OEO Fiber Media Converter Card with 2 SFP+ for 16 Slots Rack

10G OEO Fiber Media Converter Card with 2 SFP+ for 16 Slots Rack 16 Slots Manageable Chassis with In-Band managed Media Converter Rack system The Model FR6000 Series is a Centralized Network management platform ... Read More
2015-04-01 13:51:10
China 10/100/1000Base-TX to 10/100/1000Base-FX Fiber Optic Converter factory

10/100/1000Base-TX to 10/100/1000Base-FX Fiber Optic Converter

10/100/1000Base-TX to 10/100/1000Base-FX Fiber Optic Media Converter Features: Conversion between auto-adaptation 10Base-T, 100Base-TX or 1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX , full duplex 1000Mworking pattern. With ... Read More
2014-12-03 18:22:16
Page 1 of 15|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|
CWDM MUX DEMUX
Mini Media Converter
Centralized Management Multi-Service Platform(OEO Part)
Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality SFP/SFP+/XFP/QSFP/Copper Transceiver Supplier. Copyright © 2016 - 2019 flyromtech.net. All Rights Reserved. Developed by ECER